Saxby Surfacing Contractors Ltd, Ecclesfield

Name:
Saxby Surfacing Contractors Ltd
Address:
Butterthwaite Lane
Postcode/City:
S35 9WA Ecclesfield
County:
South Yorkshire
Phone:
0114 257 0700
Fax:
0114 257 0701

Description

Add images

Keywords:

Asphalt & Tarmac Contractors

The company Saxby Surfacing Contractors Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Detailed Business Information

Official Name
SAXBY SURFACING CONTRACTORS LIMITED
Company Number
2815210
Previous Names
24/06/1993 - WORKWEIGHT SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
01/01/1993
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Saxby Surfacing Contractors Ltd!

Share your experience!


Nearby similar companies

  1. Station Road, Unit 8 Excelsior Works
    S35 9YR  Ecclesfield
  2. Grange Mill Lane
    S9 1HW  Sheffield
  3. Upper Wortley Road
    S61 2RF  Rotherham
  4. Upper Wortley Rd
    S61 2RF  Rotherham
  5. 97 Scholes Lane, Scholes Village
    S61 2RQ  Rotherham
  6. Rear Off 63-67 Station Road, Chapel Town
    S35 2XF  Chapeltown
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies