Beauchief Hotel Limited, Ecclesfield

Beauchief Hotel Limited
THE GRIFFIN 8 TOWN END ROAD
S35 9YY Ecclesfield
South Yorkshire England
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
BEAUCHIEF HOTEL LIMITED
Reg. office address
68 QUEEN STREET, S1 1WR, SHEFFIELD, South Yorkshire England
Company Number
07175590
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
BAUCHIEF HOTEL LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Mar 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
The Griffin 8 Town End Road Ecclesfield Sheffield S35 9YY

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Beauchief Hotel Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Beauchief Hotel Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests