JAKEMOND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Ecclesfield

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
JAKEMOND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
134 TOWN END ROAD, S35 9YY, ECCLESFIELD, South Yorkshire
Company Number
08993958
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
21/12/2015 - PSB ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
14 Apr 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Auditing
JAKEMOND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JAKEMOND ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1 Priory Road
    S35 9XY  Ecclesfield
  2. 12-14 Church Street
    S35 9WE  Sheffield
  3. 78 Cross Hill
    S35 9TU  Ecclesfield
  4. 78, Cross Hill
    S35 9TU  Ecclesfield
  5. 18 Station Rd
    S35 2XH  Chapeltown
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies